中文Home
21/01/18 02:56 (SUN)
Preliminary Match Schedule
Print
Teams
(Home vs Away)
Expected Stop
Selling Time
Teams
(Home vs Away)
Expected Stop
Selling Time
23/01/2018 (TUE)
U23 Asian Cup  A23 SF Team A vs A23 SF Team B 23/01 16:00 Asian Champions League  ACL Team A vs ACL Team B 23/01 17:00
U23 Asian Cup  A23 SF Team C vs A23 SF Team D 23/01 19:30 Asian Champions League  ACL Team C vs ACL Team D 23/01 20:00
Asian Champions League  ACL Team E vs ACL Team F 23/01 20:30 German Division 2  Bochum vs Duisburg 24/01 01:30
French FA Cup  Nantes vs Auxerre 24/01 01:30 French FA Cup  Bourg Peronnas vs Toulouse 24/01 01:30
French FA Cup  Chateauroux vs Chambly 24/01 01:30 French Division 2  GFCO Ajaccio vs Olympique Nimes 24/01 02:00
Belgian Division 1  Mouscron vs KV Kortrijk 24/01 03:30 Belgian Division 1  Sint Truiden vs KV Mechelen 24/01 03:30
Belgian Division 1  Zulte Waregem vs Standard 24/01 03:30 German Division 2  Holstein Kiel vs Union Berlin 24/01 03:30
German Division 2  Ingolstadt vs Sandhausen 24/01 03:30 German Division 2  Nurnberg vs Jahn Regensburg 24/01 03:30
Eng League Cup  Bristol City vs Manchester City 24/01 03:45 Eng League Trophy  Lincoln City vs Peterborough 24/01 03:45
Eng League Trophy  Yeovil vs Fleetwood 24/01 03:45 Eng League 1  Rotherham vs Bradford 24/01 03:45
Eng League 1  Scunthorpe vs Doncaster 24/01 03:45 Scottish Premier  Partick Thistle vs Celtic 24/01 03:45
French FA Cup  Epinal vs Marseille 24/01 04:00 Spanish Cup  Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid 24/01 04:30
Portuguese League Cup  Setubal vs Oliveirense 24/01 04:45 Mexican Cup  MXC Team A vs MXC Team B 24/01 09:00
Mexican Cup  MXC Team C vs MXC Team D 24/01 09:00 Mexican Cup  MXC Team E vs MXC Team F 24/01 11:00
Mexican Cup  MXC Team G vs MXC Team H 24/01 11:00 Mexican Cup  MXC Team I vs MXC Team J 24/01 11:00
24/01/2018 (WED)
Italian Division 1  Lazio vs Udinese 25/01 01:30 German Division 2  Darmstadt vs Kaiserslautern 25/01 01:30
French FA Cup  Paris Saint Germain vs Guingamp 25/01 01:30 French FA Cup  Montpellier vs Lorient 25/01 01:30
French FA Cup  Tours vs Metz 25/01 01:30 French FA Cup  Troyes vs St. Etienne 25/01 01:30
Spanish Cup  Alaves vs Valencia 25/01 02:00 Dutch Division 1  Utrecht vs Feyenoord 25/01 03:00
Belgian Division 1  Anderlecht vs Waasland Beveren 25/01 03:30 Belgian Division 1  Antwerp vs AA Gent 25/01 03:30
Belgian Division 1  Eupen vs Charleroi 25/01 03:30 Belgian Division 1  Lokeren vs Genk 25/01 03:30
German Division 2  Bielefeld vs Greuther Furth 25/01 03:30 German Division 2  Dusseldorf vs Aue 25/01 03:30
German Division 2  Heidenheim vs Braunschweig 25/01 03:30 Italian Division 1  Sampdoria vs Roma 25/01 03:45
Scottish Premier  Dundee vs Hibernian 25/01 03:45 Scottish Premier  Hamilton Academical vs Hearts 25/01 03:45
Scottish Premier  Kilmarnock vs St. Johnstone 25/01 03:45 Scottish Premier  Motherwell vs Ross County 25/01 03:45
Scottish Premier  Rangers vs Aberdeen 25/01 03:45 Eng League Cup  Arsenal vs Chelsea 25/01 04:00
French FA Cup  Monaco vs Lyon 25/01 04:05 Spanish Cup  Real Madrid vs Leganes 25/01 04:30
Portuguese League Cup  Sporting vs Porto 25/01 04:45 Brazilian Paulista League  Corinthians vs Ferroviaria 25/01 05:30
Argentine Division 1  Independiente vs Rosario Central 25/01 08:10 Mexican Cup  MXC Team K vs MXC Team L 25/01 09:00
Mexican Cup  MXC Team M vs MXC Team N 25/01 09:00 Mexican Cup  MXC Team O vs MXC Team P 25/01 10:30
Mexican Cup  MXC Team Q vs MXC Team R 25/01 11:00  
25/01/2018 (THU)
Australian Division 1  Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets 25/01 16:50 Belgian Division 1  Bruges vs Oostende 26/01 03:30
German Division 2  Dresden vs St. Pauli 26/01 03:30 French FA Cup  Strasbourg vs Lille 26/01 04:00
Spanish Cup  Barcelona vs Espanyol 26/01 04:30 Brazilian Paulista League  Ituano vs Santo Andre 26/01 05:30
Brazilian Paulista League  Ponte Preta vs Santos 26/01 05:30 Brazilian Paulista League  Palmeiras vs Red Bull Brasil 26/01 07:00
26/01/2018 (FRI)
U23 Asian Cup  A23 3rd Place Playoff Team A vs A23 3rd Place Playoff Team B 26/01 16:00 Australian Division 1  Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC 26/01 16:50
German Division 2  Jahn Regensburg vs Ingolstadt 27/01 01:30 German Division 2  Union Berlin vs Nurnberg 27/01 01:30
Dutch Division 1  Heerenveen vs Sparta Rotterdam 27/01 03:00 Dutch Division 2  Dordrecht vs Oss 27/01 03:00
Dutch Division 2  Fortuna Sittard vs Emmen 27/01 03:00 Dutch Division 2  Helmond vs Almere City 27/01 03:00
Dutch Division 2  Jong Utrecht vs Cambuur 27/01 03:00 Dutch Division 2  Maastricht vs De Graafschap 27/01 03:00
Dutch Division 2  NEC Nijmegen vs Den Bosch 27/01 03:00 Dutch Division 2  RKC Waalwijk vs Jong Ajax 27/01 03:00
Dutch Division 2  Telstar vs Jong AZ Alkmaar 27/01 03:00 French Division 2  Auxerre vs Paris FC 27/01 03:00
French Division 2  Chateauroux vs Sochaux 27/01 03:00 French Division 2  Clermont vs US Quevilly Rouen 27/01 03:00
French Division 2  GFCO Ajaccio vs Bourg Peronnas 27/01 03:00 French Division 2  Lens vs Orleans 27/01 03:00
French Division 2  Nancy vs Brest 27/01 03:00 French Division 2  Niort vs Valenciennes 27/01 03:00
German Division 1  Frankfurt vs Monchengladbach 27/01 03:30 Belgian Division 1  KV Mechelen vs Mouscron 27/01 03:30
French Division 1  Dijon vs Rennes 27/01 03:45 FA Cup  Yeovil vs Manchester Utd 27/01 03:55
Spanish Division 1  Bilbao vs Eibar 27/01 04:00 Argentine Division 1  Godoy Cruz vs Chacarita Juniors 27/01 06:00
Argentine Division 1  Tigre vs Banfield 27/01 06:00 Chilean Super Cup  Colo Colo vs Santiago Wanderers 27/01 06:00
Copa Libertadores  Club Olimpia (Paraguay) vs Montevideo Wanderers (Uruguay) 27/01 07:15 Copa Libertadores  Deportivo Tachira (Venezuela) vs Macara (Ecuador) 27/01 08:15
Argentine Division 1  Talleres vs San Lorenzo 27/01 08:15 Mexican Premier  Monarcas Morelia vs Queretaro 27/01 09:00
Copa Libertadores  Universitario Deportes (Peru) vs Oriente Petrolero (Bolivia) 27/01 09:45 Mexican Premier  Tijuana vs Puebla 27/01 11:00
27/01/2018 (SAT)
Australian Division 1  Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide Utd 27/01 14:35 U23 Asian Cup  A23 Final Team A vs A23 Final Team B 27/01 16:00
Australian Division 1  Central Coast Mariners vs Brisbane Roar 27/01 16:50 Spanish Division 1  Deportivo vs Levante 27/01 20:00
German Division 2  Duisburg vs Heidenheim 27/01 20:00 German Division 2  Greuther Furth vs Holstein Kiel 27/01 20:00
German Division 2  Kaiserslautern vs Dusseldorf 27/01 20:00 FA Cup  Peterborough vs Fleetwood / Leicester 27/01 20:30
French Division 2  Le Havre vs Olympique Nimes 27/01 21:55 French Division 2  AC Ajaccio vs Tours 27/01 22:00
German Division 1  Bayern Munich vs Hoffenheim 27/01 22:30 German Division 1  Dortmund vs Freiburg 27/01 22:30
German Division 1  RB Leipzig vs Hamburg 27/01 22:30 German Division 1  Cologne vs Augsburg 27/01 22:30
German Division 1  Stuttgart vs Schalke 04 27/01 22:30 FA Cup  Bouremouth / Wigan vs Shrewsbury / West Ham 27/01 23:00
FA Cup  Carlisle / Sheff Wednesday vs Stevenage / Reading 27/01 23:00 FA Cup  Huddersfield vs Birmingham 27/01 23:00
FA Cup  Hull City vs Nottingham Forest 27/01 23:00 FA Cup  Middlesbrough vs Brighton 27/01 23:00
FA Cup  Millwall vs Rochdale 27/01 23:00 FA Cup  Milton Keynes Dons vs Coventry 27/01 23:00
FA Cup  Notts County vs Wolves / Swansea 27/01 23:00 FA Cup  Sheff Utd vs Preston 27/01 23:00
FA Cup  Southampton vs Watford 27/01 23:00 Eng Championship  Barnsley vs Fulham 27/01 23:00
Eng Championship  Brentford vs Norwich 27/01 23:00 Eng Championship  Bristol City vs QPR 27/01 23:00
Eng Championship  Burton Albion vs Reading 27/01 23:00 Eng Championship  Cardiff vs Bolton 27/01 23:00
Eng Championship  Ipswich vs Wolves 27/01 23:00 Eng League 1  Blackburn vs Northampton 27/01 23:00
Eng League 1  Blackpool vs Charlton 27/01 23:00 Eng League 1  Bradford vs AFC Wimbledon 27/01 23:00
Eng League 1  Doncaster vs Bristol Rovers 27/01 23:00 Eng League 1  Gillingham vs Fleetwood 27/01 23:00
Eng League 1  Oldham vs Plymouth 27/01 23:00 Eng League 1  Portsmouth vs Shrewsbury 27/01 23:00
Eng League 1  Southend vs Scunthorpe 27/01 23:00 Eng League 1  Wigan vs Oxford Utd 27/01 23:00
Scottish Premier  Aberdeen vs Kilmarnock 27/01 23:00 Scottish Premier  Celtic vs Hibernian 27/01 23:00
Scottish Premier  Hamilton Academical vs Dundee 27/01 23:00 Scottish Premier  Hearts vs Motherwell 27/01 23:00
Scottish Premier  St. Johnstone vs Partick Thistle 27/01 23:00 Spanish Division 1  Valencia vs Real Madrid 27/01 23:15
French Division 1  Paris Saint Germain vs Montpellier 28/01 00:00 Italian Division 1  Sassuolo vs Atalanta 28/01 01:00
Belgian Division 1  Charleroi vs Antwerp 28/01 01:00 FA Cup  Newport County vs Tottenham 28/01 01:30
Spanish Division 1  Malaga vs Girona 28/01 01:30 German Division 1  Werder Bremen vs Hertha Berlin 28/01 01:30
Dutch Division 1  Groningen vs Heracles 28/01 01:30 Dutch Division 1  Twente vs PSV Eindhoven 28/01 02:45
Dutch Division 1  Zwolle vs Vitesse 28/01 02:45 French Division 1  Angers SCO vs Amiens 28/01 03:00
French Division 1  Guingamp vs Nantes 28/01 03:00 French Division 1  Metz vs Nice 28/01 03:00
French Division 1  St. Etienne vs Caen 28/01 03:00 French Division 1  Toulouse vs Troyes 28/01 03:00
Belgian Division 1  KV Kortrijk vs Eupen 28/01 03:00 Belgian Division 1  Waasland Beveren vs Zulte Waregem 28/01 03:00
Brazilian Paulista League  Corinthians vs Sao Paulo 28/01 03:00 Belgian Division 1  Genk vs Sint Truiden 28/01 03:30
FA Cup  Liverpool vs West Bromwich 28/01 03:45 Spanish Division 1  Villarreal vs Real Sociedad 28/01 03:45
Italian Division 1  Chievo vs Juventus 28/01 03:45 Dutch Division 1  NAC vs Venlo 28/01 03:45
Argentine Division 1  Defensa y Justicia vs Velez Sarsfield 28/01 04:00 Argentine Division 1  Newell's Old Boys vs Sarandi Arsenal 28/01 04:00
Portuguese League Cup  PLC Final Team A vs PLC Final Team B 28/01 04:45 Brazilian Paulista League  Novorizontino vs Sao Caetano 28/01 05:00
Argentine Division 1  Lanus vs Patronato 28/01 06:15 Mexican Premier  Lobos BUAP vs Pumas UNAM 28/01 07:00
Argentine Division 1  Boca Juniors vs Colon 28/01 08:30 Mexican Premier  Tigres UANL vs Pachuca 28/01 09:00
Mexican Premier  Club Leon vs Necaxa 28/01 09:06 Mexican Premier  CF America vs Atlas 28/01 11:00
Mexican Premier  Guadalajara vs Monterrey 28/01 11:00  
28/01/2018 (SUN)
Australian Division 1  Perth Glory vs Western Sydney Wanderers 28/01 17:30 Spanish Division 1  Leganes vs Espanyol 28/01 19:00
Italian Division 1  SPAL vs Inter Milan 28/01 19:30 Dutch Division 1  Utrecht vs Ajax 28/01 19:30
German Division 2  Aue vs Braunschweig 28/01 20:30 German Division 2  Sandhausen vs Dresden 28/01 20:30
German Division 2  St. Pauli vs Darmstadt 28/01 20:30 FA Cup  Norwich / Chelsea vs Newcastle 28/01 21:30
Dutch Division 1  Feyenoord vs Den Haag 28/01 21:30 Dutch Division 1  Roda vs Excelsior 28/01 21:30
Belgian Division 1  AA Gent vs Bruges 28/01 21:30 Dutch Division 2  Volendam vs Go Ahead Eagles 28/01 21:30
Italian Division 1  Napoli vs Bologna 28/01 22:00 Italian Division 1  AC Torino vs Benevento 28/01 22:00
Italian Division 1  Crotone vs Cagliari 28/01 22:00 Italian Division 1  Fiorentina vs Verona 28/01 22:00
Italian Division 1  Genoa vs Udinese 28/01 22:00 French Division 1  Lille vs Strasbourg 28/01 22:00
Scottish Premier  Ross County vs Rangers 28/01 22:00 German Division 1  Leverkusen vs Mainz 28/01 22:30
Spanish Division 1  Atletico Madrid vs Las Palmas 28/01 23:15 Dutch Division 1  Willem II vs AZ Alkmaar 28/01 23:45
FA Cup  Cardiff / Mansfield vs Manchester City 29/01 00:00 French Division 1  Bordeaux vs Lyon 29/01 00:00
Italian Division 1  AC Milan vs Lazio 29/01 01:00 German Division 1  Hannover vs Wolfsburg 29/01 01:00
Belgian Division 1  Standard vs Anderlecht 29/01 01:00 Spanish Division 1  Sevilla vs Getafe 29/01 01:30
Mexican Premier  Toluca vs Cruz Azul 29/01 02:00 Belgian Division 1  Oostende vs Lokeren 29/01 03:00
Brazilian Paulista League  CA Bragantino vs Palmeiras 29/01 03:00 Brazilian Paulista League  Sao Bento vs Ponte Preta 29/01 03:00
Spanish Division 1  Barcelona vs Alaves 29/01 03:45 Italian Division 1  Roma vs Sampdoria 29/01 03:45
French Division 1  Marseille vs Monaco 29/01 04:00 Argentine Division 1  Argentinos Juniors vs San Martin SJ 29/01 04:00
Argentine Division 1  Olimpo vs Belgrano 29/01 04:00 Brazilian Paulista League  Santos vs Ituano 29/01 05:30
Argentine Division 1  Union Santa Fe vs Racing Club 29/01 06:15 Mexican Premier  Veracruz vs Santos Laguna 29/01 08:00
Argentine Division 1  Huracan vs River Plate 29/01 08:30  
29/01/2018 (MON)
Portuguese Premier  Ferreira vs Feirense 30/01 03:00 Portuguese Premier  Portimonense vs Rio Ave 30/01 03:00
Dutch Division 2  Jong PSV Eindhoven vs FC Eindhoven 30/01 03:00 Brazilian Paulista League  Santo Andre vs Mirassol 30/01 03:30
German Division 2  Bochum vs Bielefeld 30/01 03:30 French Division 2  Reims vs Lorient 30/01 03:45
Spanish Division 1  Celta Vigo vs Betis 30/01 04:00 Portuguese Premier  Belenenses vs Benfica 30/01 05:00
Brazilian Paulista League  Red Bull Brasil vs CA Linense 30/01 05:30 Argentine Division 1  Atletico Tucuman vs Temperley 30/01 06:00
Argentine Division 1  Gimnasia LP vs Rosario Central 30/01 06:00 Brazilian Paulista League  Ferroviaria vs Botafogo SP 30/01 06:00
Argentine Division 1  Independiente vs Estudiantes 30/01 08:15  
30/01/2018 (TUE)
Asian Champions League  ACL Team A vs ACL Team B 30/01 15:30 Asian Champions League  ACL Team C vs ACL Team D 30/01 18:00
Asian Champions League  ACL Team E vs ACL Team F 30/01 18:30 Asian Champions League  ACL Team G vs ACL Team H 30/01 19:00
Asian Champions League  ACL Team I vs ACL Team J 30/01 19:35 Asian Champions League  ACL Team K vs ACL Team L 30/01 21:30
Asian Champions League  ACL Team M vs ACL Team N 30/01 22:15 Asian Champions League  ACL Team O vs ACL Team P 31/01 01:00
Portuguese Premier  Braga vs Aves 31/01 03:00 Portuguese Premier  Estoril vs Tondela 31/01 03:00
Eng Premier  Swansea vs Arsenal 31/01 03:45 Eng Premier  West Ham vs Crystal Palace 31/01 03:45
Italian Cup  Atalanta vs Juventus 31/01 03:45 Belgian Cup  KV Kortrijk vs Genk 31/01 03:45
Eng Championship  Hull City vs Leeds 31/01 03:45 Eng Championship  Middlesbrough vs Sheff Wednesday 31/01 03:45
Eng Championship  Millwall vs Derby 31/01 03:45 Eng Championship  Nottingham Forest vs Preston 31/01 03:45
Eng Championship  Sheff Utd vs Aston Villa 31/01 03:45 Eng League 1  Blackburn vs Walsall 31/01 03:45
Eng League 1  Rochdale vs Wigan 31/01 03:45 Scottish Premier  Celtic vs Hearts 31/01 03:45
Dutch Cup  Twente vs Cambuur 31/01 03:45 Eng Premier  Huddersfield vs Liverpool 31/01 04:00
French League Cup  Rennes vs Paris Saint Germain 31/01 04:05 Copa Libertadores  Carabobo (Venezuela) vs Guarani (Paraguay) 31/01 06:15
Copa Libertadores  Banfield (Argentina) vs Independiente del Valle (Ecuador) 31/01 08:30 Copa Libertadores  Santiago Wanderers (Chile) vs Melgar (Peru) 31/01 08:30
31/01/2018 (WED)
Dutch Cup  AZ Alkmaar vs Zwolle 01/02 01:30 Spanish Cup  SFC Team A vs SFC Team B 01/02 03:00
Spanish Cup  SFC Team C vs SFC Team D 01/02 03:00 Portuguese Premier  Boavista vs Maritimo 01/02 03:00
Portuguese Premier  Chaves vs Setubal 01/02 03:00 Belgian Cup  Standard vs Bruges / Charleroi 01/02 03:30
Eng Premier  Chelsea vs Bournemouth 01/02 03:45 Eng Premier  Everton vs Leicester 01/02 03:45
Eng Premier  Newcastle vs Burnley 01/02 03:45 Eng Premier  Southampton vs Brighton 01/02 03:45
Italian Cup  AC Milan vs Lazio 01/02 03:45 Scottish Premier  Hibernian vs Motherwell 01/02 03:45
Scottish Premier  Kilmarnock vs Dundee 01/02 03:45 Scottish Premier  Partick Thistle vs Rangers 01/02 03:45
Scottish Premier  Ross County vs Aberdeen 01/02 03:45 Scottish Premier  St. Johnstone vs Hamilton Academical 01/02 03:45
Dutch Cup  Feyenoord vs PSV Eindhoven 01/02 03:45 Eng Premier  Manchester City vs West Bromwich 01/02 04:00
Eng Premier  Stoke vs Watford 01/02 04:00 Eng Premier  Tottenham vs Manchester Utd 01/02 04:00
French League Cup  Monaco vs Montpellier 01/02 04:05 Portuguese Premier  Moreirense vs Porto 01/02 05:00
Portuguese Premier  Sporting vs Guimaraes 01/02 05:00 Copa Libertadores  Chapecoense (Brazil) vs Montevideo Nacional (Uruguay) 01/02 07:45
Copa Libertadores  Universidad Concepcion (Chile) vs Vasco da Gama (Brazil) 01/02 07:45  
01/02/2018 (THU)
Dutch Cup  Willem II vs Roda 02/02 03:45 Copa Libertadores  Macara / Deportivo Tachira vs Independiente Santa Fe (Colombia) 02/02 06:15
Copa Libertadores  Montevideo Wanderers / Club Olimpia vs Atletico Junior (Colombia) 02/02 08:30 Copa Libertadores  Oriente Petrolero / Universitario Deportes vs Wilstermann (Bolivia) 02/02 08:30