中文Home
21/02/18 23:29 (WED)
Print Print
Matches 1 - 60 out of 69   << 1 2 Next  >>
Match No.Leagues and TournamentsTeams
(Home vs Away)
Expected Stop
Selling Time
Wednesday Matches
WED 5 UE Cup CSKA Moscow Crvena Zvezda 22/02 01:00 633-NOW 633
WED 6 German Division 2 Darmstadt Kaiserslautern 22/02 01:30
WED 7 Spanish Division 1 Leganes Real Madrid 22/02 01:45 632-NOW 632
WED 8 UE Champions Sevilla Manchester Utd 22/02 03:45 C61-i-CABLE 61C64-i-CABLE 64201-i-CABLE 201203-i-CABLE 203
WED 9 UE Champions Shakhtar Donetsk Roma 22/02 03:45 C62-i-CABLE 62202-i-CABLE 202
WED 10 Eng Championship Bristol City Fulham 22/02 03:45
WED 11 Eng Championship Derby Leeds 22/02 03:45
WED 12 Eng Championship Ipswich Cardiff 22/02 03:45
WED 13 Eng Championship Wolves Norwich 22/02 03:45
WED 14 Eng League 1 Rochdale Milton Keynes Dons 22/02 03:45
WED 15 South American Cup Lanus Sporting Cristal 22/02 06:15
WED 16 Copa Libertadores Montevideo Nacional Banfield 22/02 08:45
WED 17 Copa Libertadores Wilstermann Vasco da Gama This match will be played at Estadio Olimpico Patria, Sucre . 22/02 08:45
WED 18 South American Super Cup Gremio Independiente 22/02 08:45
WED 19 Central and North American Cup Deportivo Saprissa CF America 22/02 09:00
WED 20 Mexican Cup Pumas UNAM Lobos BUAP 22/02 10:30
WED 21 Mexican Cup Pachuca Celaya 22/02 11:06
Thursday Matches
THU 1 UE Cup Lokomotiv Moscow Nice 23/02 00:00 633-NOW 633
THU 2 UE Cup Villarreal Lyon 23/02 02:00 631-NOW 631
THU 3 UE Cup Zenit St. Petersburg Celtic 23/02 02:00 635-NOW 635
THU 4 UE Cup Atletico Madrid Copenhagen 23/02 02:00 633-NOW 633
THU 5 UE Cup Lazio FC Steaua Bucuresti 23/02 02:00 630-NOW 630
THU 6 UE Cup RB Leipzig Napoli 23/02 02:00 632-NOW 632
THU 7 UE Cup Dynamo Kiev AEK Athens 23/02 02:00
THU 8 UE Cup Viktoria Plzen Partizan 23/02 02:00
THU 9 UE Cup Sporting FC Astana 23/02 02:00
THU 10 UE Cup Atalanta Dortmund 23/02 04:05 631-NOW 631
THU 11 UE Cup Arsenal Ostersunds 23/02 04:05 633-NOW 633
THU 12 UE Cup Braga Marseille 23/02 04:05 630-NOW 630668-NOW 668
THU 13 UE Cup AC Milan Ludogorets Razgrad 23/02 04:05 632-NOW 632
THU 14 UE Cup Bilbao Spartak Moscow 23/02 04:05 635-NOW 635
THU 15 UE Cup Salzburg Real Sociedad 23/02 04:05
THU 16 South American Cup El Nacional Deportivo San Jose 23/02 06:15
THU 17 Copa Libertadores Guarani Atletico Junior This match will be played at Estadio Defensores del Chaco, Asuncion . 23/02 08:30
THU 18 South American Cup Everton VM Caracas FC 23/02 08:30
THU 19 Central and North American Cup CD Olimpia New York Red Bulls This match will be played at Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica, San Jose, Costa Rica . 23/02 11:00
Friday Matches
FRI 1 Australian Division 1 Central Coast Mariners Wellington Phoenix 23/02 16:50 C64-i-CABLE 64203-i-CABLE 203T303-TVB myTV SUPER 303
FRI 2 Japanese Division 1 Sagan Tosu Vissel Kobe 23/02 19:00 C61-i-CABLE 61201-i-CABLE 201
FRI 3 German Division 2 Bielefeld Dresden 24/02 01:30
FRI 4 German Division 2 Jahn Regensburg Dusseldorf 24/02 01:30
FRI 5 Dutch Division 1 Groningen NAC 24/02 03:00
FRI 6 Dutch Division 2 Cambuur Emmen 24/02 03:00
FRI 7 Dutch Division 2 De Graafschap Helmond 24/02 03:00
FRI 8 Dutch Division 2 Den Bosch RKC Waalwijk 24/02 03:00
FRI 9 Dutch Division 2 FC Eindhoven Dordrecht 24/02 03:00
FRI 10 Dutch Division 2 Go Ahead Eagles Oss 24/02 03:00
FRI 11 Dutch Division 2 Maastricht Almere City 24/02 03:00
FRI 12 Dutch Division 2 NEC Nijmegen Fortuna Sittard 24/02 03:00
FRI 13 Dutch Division 2 Telstar Volendam 24/02 03:00
FRI 14 French Division 2 AC Ajaccio Sochaux 24/02 03:00
FRI 15 French Division 2 Auxerre Valenciennes 24/02 03:00
FRI 16 French Division 2 Chateauroux GFCO Ajaccio 24/02 03:00
FRI 17 French Division 2 Le Havre Bourg Peronnas 24/02 03:00
FRI 18 French Division 2 Lens Clermont 24/02 03:00
FRI 19 French Division 2 Niort Olympique Nimes 24/02 03:00
FRI 20 French Division 2 Reims US Quevilly Rouen 24/02 03:00
FRI 21 French Division 2 Tours Orleans 24/02 03:00
FRI 22 German Division 1 Mainz Wolfsburg 24/02 03:30 670-NOW 670 (FOX Sports)FSP-Fox Sports PlayC61-i-CABLE 61201-i-CABLE 201
FRI 23 Belgian Division 1 Genk Antwerp 24/02 03:30
FRI 24 French Division 1 Strasbourg Montpellier 24/02 03:45 T303-TVB myTV SUPER 303
<<1 2 Next >>