中文Home
22/11/17 05:17 (WED)
Print Print
Matches 1 - 48 out of 48  
Match No.Leagues and TournamentsTeams
(Home vs Away)
Expected Stop
Selling Time
Tuesday Matches
TUE 30 South American Cup Libertad Independiente This match will be played at Estadio Defensores del Chaco, Asuncion . 22/11 08:15
TUE 31 US Football League Columbus Crew Toronto FC 22/11 09:00 T302-TVB myTV SUPER 302
TUE 32 US Football League Houston Dynamo Seattle Sounders 22/11 10:30 T302-TVB myTV SUPER 302
TUE 33 Mexican Cup Pachuca Atlante 22/11 11:06
Wednesday Matches
WED 1 Korean Division 1 Busan I'Park Sangju Sangmu 22/11 18:00
WED 2 UE Champions Qarabag Chelsea This match will be played at Olympic Stadium, Baku . 23/11 01:00 C61-i-CABLE 61201-i-CABLE 201ICM-i-CABLE Mobile
WED 3 UE Champions CSKA Moscow Benfica 23/11 01:00 C64-i-CABLE 64203-i-CABLE 203ICM-i-CABLE Mobile
WED 4 UE Champions Juventus Barcelona 23/11 03:45 C61-i-CABLE 61201-i-CABLE 201ICM-i-CABLE Mobile
WED 5 UE Champions Basel Manchester Utd 23/11 03:45 C64-i-CABLE 64203-i-CABLE 203ICM-i-CABLE Mobile
WED 6 UE Champions Atletico Madrid Roma 23/11 03:45 C62-i-CABLE 62202-i-CABLE 202ICM-i-CABLE Mobile
WED 7 UE Champions Paris Saint Germain Celtic 23/11 03:45 C63-i-CABLE 63ICM-i-CABLE Mobile
WED 8 UE Champions Anderlecht Bayern Munich 23/11 03:45 ICM-i-CABLE Mobile
WED 9 UE Champions Sporting Olympiakos 23/11 03:45 ICM-i-CABLE Mobile
WED 10 Eng Championship Ipswich Sheff Wednesday 23/11 03:45
WED 11 Eng Championship Middlesbrough Birmingham 23/11 03:45
WED 12 Eng Championship Wolves Leeds 23/11 03:45
WED 13 Argentine Division 1 River Plate Union Santa Fe 23/11 06:15
WED 14 Copa Libertadores Gremio Lanus 23/11 07:45
WED 15 Mexican Premier Toluca Monarcas Morelia 23/11 09:30
WED 16 Mexican Premier Club Leon Tigres UANL 23/11 11:36
Thursday Matches
THU 1 Australian Division 1 Newcastle Jets Melbourne Victory 23/11 16:50 C64-i-CABLE 64203-i-CABLE 203T303-TVB myTV SUPER 303
THU 2 UE Cup FC Astana Villarreal 24/11 00:00 633-NOW 633
THU 3 UE Cup Cologne Arsenal 24/11 02:00 633-NOW 633
THU 4 UE Cup Bilbao Hertha Berlin 24/11 02:00 632-NOW 632
THU 5 UE Cup Konyaspor Marseille 24/11 02:00 635-NOW 635
THU 6 UE Cup Lokomotiv Moscow Copenhagen 24/11 02:00 630-NOW 630668-NOW 668
THU 7 UE Cup Nice Zulte Waregem 24/11 02:00 631-NOW 631
THU 8 UE Cup Lazio Vitesse 24/11 02:00
THU 9 UE Cup Rosenborg Real Sociedad 24/11 02:00
THU 10 UE Cup Lugano Hapoel Beer Sheva This match will be played at Luzern Arena, Luzern . 24/11 02:00
THU 11 UE Cup Viktoria Plzen FC Steaua Bucuresti 24/11 02:00
THU 12 UE Cup Bate Borisov Crvena Zvezda 24/11 02:00
THU 13 UE Cup Salzburg Guimaraes 24/11 02:00
THU 14 UE Cup Ostersunds Zorya Luhansk 24/11 02:00
THU 15 UE Cup Zenit St. Petersburg Vardar 24/11 02:00
THU 16 UE Cup Everton Atalanta 24/11 04:05 631-NOW 631
THU 17 UE Cup AC Milan Austria Vienna 24/11 04:05 632-NOW 632
THU 18 UE Cup Braga Hoffenheim 24/11 04:05 633-NOW 633
THU 19 UE Cup Ludogorets Razgrad Basaksehir 24/11 04:05 630-NOW 630668-NOW 668
THU 20 UE Cup Lyon Apollon Limassol 24/11 04:05 635-NOW 635
THU 21 UE Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv Slavia Prague 24/11 04:05
THU 22 UE Cup Partizan Young Boys Bern 24/11 04:05
THU 23 UE Cup AEK Athens Rijeka 24/11 04:05
THU 24 UE Cup Sheriff FC Zlin 24/11 04:05
THU 25 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield Godoy Cruz 24/11 06:15
THU 26 South American Cup Flamengo Atletico Junior 24/11 07:45
THU 27 Mexican Premier Cruz Azul CF America 24/11 09:30
THU 28 Mexican Premier Atlas Monterrey 24/11 11:30